-
15x Real estate in Leer
Real estate in Leer. On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Leer to rent or buy.
- Großefehn: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 134.00 sq.m
Property 1741.00 sq.m
€ 140 00026629 Großefehn
/GermanyRelevance:(84.4 %)
Distanz: Firrel Niedersachsen (DE) ca. 8 km - Wiesmoor: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 133.00 sq.m
Property 1320.00 sq.m
€ 300 00026639 Wiesmoor
/GermanyRelevance:(66.6 %) - Zetel: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 96.00 sq.m
Property 1324.00 sq.m
€ 140,00026340 Zetel
/GermanyRelevance:(73.3 %)
Distanz: Sande Niedersachsen (DE) ca. 16 km - Haus in 26842 Ostrhauderfehn, Nordstr.
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 240.00 sq.m
Property 1992.00 sq.m
€ 80 00026842 Ostrhauderfehn
/GermanyRelevance:(55.6 %)
Distanz: Uplengen Niedersachsen (DE) ca. 30 km - Ostrhauderfehn: House Auction: estimated, market value
House Auction: estimated, market value
Living space 147.00 sq.m
Usable area 47.00 sq.m
Property 2322.00 sq.m
€ 165 00026842 Ostrhauderfehn
/GermanyRelevance:(64.4 %)
Distanz: Esterwegen Niedersachsen (DE) ca. 22 km
15x Verkauf Leer. Real estate, houses, flats and plots , Großefehn to buy and rent Real estate, houses, flats and plots Leer to buy and rent. Top current houses, apartments, commercial properties and plots Leer can be found on reedb.com.Are you looking for a Real estate in Leer to rent or buy? On reedb.com you will find a large selection of Real estate in Leer to rent or buy. Would you like to rent or sell your Real estate in Leer? You can offer your Real estate in Leer for rent or purchase directly on reedb.com.

data load ...
Ads